Учебные группы студентов факультета

Учебные группы 7 факультета.

Группа 716

Белик Н.Р.

Бондаренко Т.Р.  tania.bondarenko.02@gmail.com

Грибанов В.С.

Левенец Е.Е.

Мальцев С.О.

Панькова В.А.

Поляшева В.В.

Черевко О.Д.

Группа 718

1)

Благо.

Филонов

Золотова

Коржавина   flamingo111@inbox. Ru

Чайка

Мачача

Клигман

2)

Субботкина

Субботкина

Уханева

Пшеничная

Рыжук   ryzhuk.sofiya@mail.ru

Пинкас

Рассолова     h1183001@mail.ru

3)

Карпенко

Дубина   ilya_dubina_2211@mail.ru

Наголкин

Казаков

Чернецкий

Группа 726

Группа 728

Студентка 728 группы Тронько Анастасия ms.ckayla@bk.ru

Группа 729

Староста 729 группы Климчук Анастасия ae-klimchuk@mail.ru

Студентка 729 группы Олендер ptashkina.farelli@mail.ru

Группа 736

1

Елисеева

Железняк

Кузьмич

Пересторонина

Носов

Махонина

Петренко

2

Корнеев

Панасюк

Соболева

Степанюк

Ульрих

Шемчук

Сичкарь

Группа 738

1

Бурша    sony642@mail.ru

Ветров

Гнездилова

Ким

Манукян   manykrisa@gmail.com

Романькова

Волгай

2
Кузнецов

Москатов

Патрикеев

Заикин

Кагляк

Теплицкий

3

Абакумов

Санджиев

Гафиуллов

Лысенко

Бутовченко

Иванов     tetgiv@mail.ru

Группа 739

1.

Вечер

Сагова

Химич     vlad.sevas.himich1@gmail.com

Дымникова

Шаргородский

Таций     izenbad@yandex.ru

Медынский

 

2.

Пензуткина    Wwailet@mail.ru

Опрышко

Куренев

Мезенцева

Дуглас

Алейник

 

3.

Черногородов

Косинов

Коган     daniil_kogan@mail.ru

Олейников

Шерстюк

Петух

Любач

Группа 746

Бондарчук

Буренкова

Ватуля   Oleg550575@mail.ru

Колченко

Мельников

Петров

Сатыбалов

Улыбвшев

Шереметьев

Группа 748

1

Желязкова   nataschaz518@gmail.com

Ткачева

Сергеева

Брастовский

Ляшук

Литовская

 

2

Брусенская

Брянцев

Дзюба

Забелина

Зенкина

Личардина   li4ardina.darya@yandex.ru

Солович

Сергеева

 

Группа 749

1) -Андреева   ilona.andreeva.19.17.13@mail.ru

-Савченко

-Колесник

-Попова   aichaimp@mail.ru

-Горбункова

-Куценко

-Репина

-Суворова

-Фахуртдинова

-Кондратьева

2)

-Батуро

-Гордеев

-Балашов

-Устинов

-Демин

-Данилюк     dandi0705@mail.ru

-Яненко

-Гапоненко

Группа 756

Вечер А.С.

Вечер М.А.

Звягинцев В.Г

Кашапова И.А.    testoedova.1997@mail.ru

Луценко А.Д.

Мальцева В.А.

Мягченкова Ю.А

Постный А.Ю

Пронюткин В.С.

Рословец В.С.

Князев А.А.

 

Группа 759

1

Бородина

Билаш

Грицишин

Дьякова

Ивлива

Маркина

Оканев

Окорочкова     bndt_lk@mail.ru

2
Плеханова

Полякова

Пруцкой

Сильченко

Смоляков   Ervin_smol1998@mail.ru

Сокиркина

Шостик

Яровой